n. 50 (2020)

Sumário

Expediente n.50 (2020)
 
PDF

Editorial n. 50 (2020)
 
PDF

Ciências Agrárias

Lucas Rafael de Andrade, José Gabriel Gonçalves Lins, Ana Valéria Mello de Souza Marques
PDF
80-89

Mayara Andrade Souza, Kallianna Dantas Araujo, Élida Monique da Costa Santos, Gilcean Silva Alves, João Gomes da Costa
PDF
64-71

Francisco de Oliveira Mesquita, Antônio Gustavo Luna Souto, Adriana Araújo Diniz, Jackson de Mesquita Alves, Alex Serafim de Lima, André Japiassú, Francisco Roberto de Azevedo
PDF
179-188

Leonardo Oliveira Santos Medeiros, Maria Teresa Cristina Coelho do Nascimento, Joelma Sales dos dos Santos, Ilza Maria do Nascimento Brasileiro, Carlos Alberto Vieira de Azevedo
PDF
130-138

Cícero Silva Dias, José Lucínio de Oliveira Freire, Jandeilson Alves de Arruda
PDF
189-197

Emanoel Lima Martins, Vânia da Silva Fraga, Salomão de Sousa Medeiros
PDF
90-98

Jonnathan Richeds da Silva Sales, Maria Vanessa Pires de Souza, Geocleber Gomes de Sousa, Clarissa Lima Magalhães, Francisco Hermeson Rodrigues Costa, Thales Vinicius de Araujo Viana
PDF
198-207

Ciências Biológicas

Janaila Cristina Barbosa da Silva, Jéssica Alves Silva Oliveira, André Limeira Tenório de Albuquerque, Marcia Marques da Silva, Thiago José Matos Rocha, Daysa Alves Dias, Sandra Regina Guimarães Silva
PDF
72-79

Newton César de Lima Mendes, Isabelle Cavalcante Martins, Ana Gabrielle de Barros Lessa, Genildo Cavalcante Ferreira Júnior, Hyngrid Assíria Amorim Costa, Paulo Rogério Barbosa de Miranda, Thiago José Matos Rocha
PDF
120-129

Elton Lima Santos, Themis de Jesus Silva, MIsleni Ricarte de Lima, Ricardo Fábio Teodósio Cavalcante Junior, Sarah Jacqueline Cavalcanti da Silva, Emerson Carlos Soares
155-167

Ciências Exatas e da Terra

Regiane Oliveira Conserva, Regina de Oliveira Moraes Arruda, Fernanda Dall'Ara Azevedo, Antonio Roberto Saad, Edna Ferreira Rosini
146-154

Educação

Queila Pahim da Silva, Núbia Flávia Oliveira Mendes, Sylvana Karla da Silva de Lemos Santos
PDF
23-33

Icaro Alencar Rodrigues, Hozana Santos Silva
PDF
139-145

Engenharias II

Jean Luis Gomes de Medeiros, Crislene Rodrigues da Silva Morais
PDF
54-63

Engenharias IV

Gabriel Gutierrez Pereira Soares, Kaic Bezerra Torres, Arthur Aprígio Melo, Marcos Cavalcante Meira, Thiago Carvalho Batista, Alvaro Medeiros Maciel
PDF
34-46

Ensino

Beatriz da Costa Fernandes, Rodiney Marcelo Braga dos Santos, Regina Maria Pereira de Souza, Jonas Andrade de Sousa, José Doval Nunes Martins
PDF
11-22

Ana Luiza Matos Lopes Sinieghi, Josefa Edivoneide Andrade dos Santos, Maria Auxiliadora Motta Barreto, João Paulo Sinieghi
PDF
99-108

Ciência de Alimentos

Christine Maria Carneiro Maranhão Ribeiro, Larry Oscar Chañi Pauca, Enayde de Almeida Melo, Josivanda Palmeira Gomes, Josilene de Assis Cavalcante, Flávio Luiz Honorato da Silva, Maria Inês Sucupira Maciel
109-119

Jully Lacerda Fraga, Adrian Bezerra Penha, Kelly Alencar Silva, Priscilla Filomena Amaral
47-53

Administração de Empresas e Turismo

Kátia Dalcero, Denize Minatti Ferreira
PDF
168-178