n. 48 (2020)

Sumário

Ciências Agrárias

Maíre Gomes de Meneses, Denis Patricio Vidal, Hiago Aristides da Silva, Luís Carlos dos Santos, Alexsandra Cristina Chaves, Gelmires de Araújo Neves, Adriano Lima da Silva
PDF
112-118

Adriano Salviano Lopes, Carina Seixas Maia Dornelas, Iracy Amélia Pereira Lopes, Ariana da Mota Oliveira, Micilene Silva de Brito, Alecksandra Vieira de Lacerda
PDF
119-127

Virgínia Mirtes de Alcântara Silva, Mario Eduardo Rangel Moreira Cavalcanti Mata
PDF
220-232

Ciências Exatas e da Terra

Lucas Carvalho Pereira, João Vítor Batista Ferreira, Valter Aragão do Nascimento
PDF
156-168

Ciências Humanas

Kátia Silva Souza dos Anjos, Marília Velardi, Régia Cristina Oliveira
PDF
201-209

Educação

Edson Ferreira Souza, Ane Bianca Stricagnoli de Aguiar, Carla Fabiana Silva, Renato Wagner Daniel de Souza Menezes, Amanda Sannara Daniel de Souza Menezes, Catarina Carneiro Gonçalves
PDF
11-19

Maria Almerinda de Souza Matos, Christiane Bruce dos Santos
PDF
210-219

Ronaldo Dias da Mota, Regina de Oliveira Moraes Arruda, Fabricio Bau Dalmas, Denise Barcelos
PDF
180-188

Engenharias I

Gustavo Henrique Nunes, Thalita Gorban Ferreira Giglio
PDF
46-61

Felipe Zanellato Coelho, Robson Zulcão, João Luiz Calmon, Darli Rodrigues Vieira
70-84

Janaína Anne Mota Melo, João Batista Duarte, Leonardo do Nascimento Dias, Sóstenes Rodrigues do Rêgo, Vamberto Monteiro da Silva, Wilson Acchar
PDF
139-145

Caio Cardoso Scipião, Alfran Sampaio Moura
PDF
146-155

Engenharias IV

Raphael Borges Nobrega, Valmir Nascimento Júnior, Ítalo Oliveira Medeiros, Edson Guedes Costa, Ronimack Trajano Souza
PDF
33-45

Yang Azevedo Tavares, Diomadson Rodrigues Belfort, Sebastian Yuri Cavalcanti Catunda, Sabiniano Araújo Rodrigues, James Tandon
85-98

Herick Talles Queiroz Lemos, Adriano Aron Freitas Moura, Antônio Marcos Fernandes Filho, Ednardo Pereira Rocha, Ailson Pereira Moura
99-111

Ensino

Aparecida da Silva Xavier Barros, Alexsandro Santos de Figueiredo, Weidson do Amaral Luna, Edilma Ferreira da Silva, Franklin José Almeida, Lucas da Silva Souza, Davi Alves Nascimento
PDF
20-32

José André Villas Boas Mello, Raquel Octavio Guimarães, Edson Vinicius Pontes Bastos
PDF
169-179

Ciência de Alimentos

Lorrayne Souza Araújo Martins, Luana Caroline Bonfim Farias, Paulo Victor Toledo Leão, Rodrigo Garcia Motta, Edmar Soares Nicolau, Mariana Buranelo Egea, Marco Antônio Pereira da Silva
PDF
62-69

Sâmela Leal Barros, Newton Carlos Santos, Shênia Santos Monteiro, Mylena Olga Pessoa Melo, Virgínia Mirtes de Alcântara Silva, Josivanda Palmeira Gomes
PDF
128-138

Zootecnia/Recursos Pesqueiros

Kênia Borges de Oliveira, Juliana Aparecida Célia, Diene Gonçalves Souza, Jéssica Silva Medeiros, Edmar Soares Nicolau, Marco Antônio Pereira da Silva
PDF
189-200