n. 47 (2019)

Sumário

Ciências Agrárias

Thais Jaciane Araujo Rodrigues, Agdylannah Felix Vieira, Aline Chiara dos Santos Trindade, Ana Paula Trindade Rocha, Deyzi dos Santos Gouveia, Vanessa Fernandes de Oliveira
PDF
104-111

Mayara Andrade Souza, Kallianna Dantas Araujo, Albericio Pereira de Andrade, Jessé Marques da Silva Júnior Pavão, Élida Monique da Costa Santos, Selenobaldo Alexinaldo de Cabral de Sant`Anna
153-159

Ciências Humanas

Alvaro Henriques David Neto
PDF
56-69

Educação

Sandra Costa Lima, José Araújo Amaral, Samuel de Carvalho Lima
PDF
48-55

Madele Maria Barros de Oliveira Freire, Elda Silva do Nascimento Melo
PDF
191-203

Ana Paula Peroni, Octavio Cavalari Junior
PDF
70-81

Ciências Sociais Aplicadas

Isabel Virgolino Egidio, Maria de Fatima Oliveira Silva
PDF
11-23

Paula Mara Costa de Araujo, Monica de Fátima Bianco, Kleyton Teixeira Valadão, Rebeca Boreli de Anchieta
PDF
24-36

Odilon Saturnino, Edmilson Junior Bezerra da Silva, Danielly Fernandes Bizerril, Ismael Martins da Silva, Laís de Mendonça Barbosa
PDF
82-94

Engenharias I

Robson Arruda Dos Santos, Gilson Barbosa Athayde Junior
PDF
95-103

Gemmelle Oliveira Santos, Eliana Dantas Ribeiro, Francisco Carlos Henrique Pio de Oliveira, Samara Castro Freire, Roberto Antônio Cordeiro da Silva
PDF
204-213

Engenharias IV

Bruno Albuquerque Dias, Edson Guedes Costa, Larissa Diniz, Antonio Francisco Leite Neto, João Marcos Leal Rocha, Victor Gomes Moreno
PDF
160-171

Marcus Vinícius Dantas de Aquino, Alex Jean René Serres, Edson Guedes da Costa, George Victor Rocha Xavier, Luiz Augusto Medeiros Martins Nobrega, Vladimir Cesarino de Souza
PDF
214-226

Linguística, Letras e Artes

Katyuska Maria de Souza Maria Carlos, Girlene Marques Formiga, Francilda Araujo
PDF
112-121

Ensino

Italan Carneiro
PDF
37-47

Ana Paula Marinho de Lima, Francisco das Chagas Silva Souza, Leonor de Araújo Bezerra de Oliveira
PDF
172-180

Multidisciplinar

Gilderlândio Pinheiro Rodrigues, Beatriz Dantas Fernandes, Jéssica Monique dos Santos Lima, Bismark Alves da Silva, Daniel Cézar da Silva, Marcos José do Nascimento Júnior
PDF
181-190

Ciência de Alimentos

Sâmela Leal Barros, Newton Carlos Santos, Renata Duarte Almeida, Virgínia Mirtes de Alcântara Silva, Raphael Lucas Jacinto Almeida, Amanda Priscila Silva Nascimento
PDF
145-152

Zootecnia/Recursos Pesqueiros

Daniel de Magalhães Araujo, Alyson do Nascimento Cardoso, Valdeí Marcelino da Silva, Wellington Araújo Santos, Joseane da Silva, João Lucas Farias Lins
PDF
122-132

George Vieira do Nascimento, José Morais Pereira Filho, Jean Francisco Pereira Gama, Nayanne Lopes Batista Dantas, Francisco Dyrlley Andrade da Silva, Diane Cristina de Araújo Dias
PDF
133-144